Oxfordshire Cricket Association 2017
 

 

Date Division/Cup Home Team v Away Team Venue Umpire1 Name Umpire1 Club Umpire2 Name Umpire2 Club
29/04/2017 1 Charlbury v Yarnton and Cowley Charlbury No 1 Ground Francis, Duncan   Matthews, Dick  
29/04/2017 1 Stonesfield v Great Horwood Stonesfield Oglesby, Phil   Pudwell, Barrie  
29/04/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Oxenford EandW Hendred Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
29/04/2017 4 Marcham v Swinbrook Marcham Oakley, Ken   Odell, Richard  
29/04/2017 4 Brill v Dorchester Brill Robinson, Andy   Wells , Matthew  
29/04/2017 4 Sunningwell v Deddington Sunningwell   Kilkenny Woodward, Dave  
29/04/2017 4 Bampton v Uffington Bampton Molyneux (Chipping Norton), Bryn   Townsend (Chipping Norton), Sam  
29/04/2017 8 Charlbury III v Westcott II Charlbury No 2 Ground Fathers, Neil   Busby, Simon  
29/04/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Eynsham Wootton and BH Russell, Rod   How, Dave  
29/04/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Witney Swifts Chipping Norton Last, Victor   Tomlin, Steve  
29/04/2017 2 Westcott v Clifton Hampden Westcott Timms, Barry   Leonard, Mark  
29/04/2017 2 Chadlington v Marsh Gibbon Chadlington Faulkner, Paul   Marsh, John  
29/04/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Wantage Broughton and NN Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
29/04/2017 3 Fringford v Cairns Fudge Fringford Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
29/04/2017 3 Risinghurst v Middleton Cheney Risinghurst Dix, Mike   Wilks, Nick  
29/04/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Watlington Stanton Harcourt Hyatt, Steve   Giles, Kevin  
29/04/2017 3 Kilkenny v Hanborough Shilton Park, Carterton Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
29/04/2017 3 Kidlington v Tetsworth Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Kite, Raymond   White, Melvin  
29/04/2017 9 Letcombe v Sunningwell II Letcombe Stimson (Dorchester), Mike   Tizzard, Derek  
29/04/2017 9 Watlington II v Steventon II Watlington Cherry (Westcott), Tony   Khan (Wolvercote), Naseer  
29/04/2017 9 Chalgrove v Uffington II Chalgrove Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
29/04/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Radley Britwell Salome Strain, Arthur   Baker, Alan  
29/04/2017 5 Hook Norton v Ducklington Hook Norton Hicks, Bryon   Burns, David  
29/04/2017 5 Steventon v Hailey West Witney Harwell International CC Henshall, Steve   Phipps, Malcolm  
29/04/2017 5 Combe v Kennington Combe Souch, Barry   Jones, Kevin  
29/04/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Faringdon II Tetsworth Wardle, Paul   Whittaker, Dennis  
29/04/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Stonesfield II Middleton Cheney Marsden, Trevor   Duthie, David  
30/04/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Yarnton and Cowley II Shilton Park, Carterton Wilks, Nick   Russell, Rod  
06/05/2017 9 Letcombe v Chalgrove Letcombe Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
06/05/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Middleton Cheney II Shilton Park, Carterton Hamilton, Roderick   Baker, Alan  
06/05/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Eynsham II Stanton Harcourt Wickins , Shaun   Jones, Kevin  
06/05/2017 6 Shrivenham v Oxenford II Shrivenham Last, Victor   Tomlin, Steve  
06/05/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Kidlington II Wootton and BH Mercer, Alan   Whittaker, Dennis  
06/05/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Tetsworth II Chipping Norton Souch, Barry   Williams (Hook Norton), Jim  
06/05/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Charlbury II EandW Hendred Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
06/05/2017 5 Combe v Great Horwood II Combe Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
06/05/2017 5 Hook Norton v Britwell Salome Hook Norton Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
06/05/2017 5 Kennington v Steventon Kennington Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
06/05/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Radley Cutteslowe Park Marsden, Trevor   Webster , Colin  
06/05/2017 9 Steventon II v Kennington II Steventon Fathers, Neil   Henshall, Steve  
06/05/2017 9 Marcham II v Watlington II Marcham Sinfield, Mike   Phipps, Malcolm  
06/05/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Dorchester II Sunningwell Busby, Simon   Ody, Terry  
06/05/2017 3 Watlington v Kidlington Watlington Oakley, Ken   Pudwell, Barrie  
06/05/2017 3 Hanborough v Stanton Harcourt Hanborough Mercer, Alan   Gerrish, Paul  
06/05/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Kilkenny Middleton Cheney Marsh, John   Smith, Barrie  
06/05/2017 3 Tetsworth v Fringford Tetsworth Timms, Barry   Leonard, Mark  
06/05/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Risinghurst SSJ Willows Francis, Duncan   Giles, Kevin  
06/05/2017 2 Eynsham v Chadlington Eynsham Townsend, Herby   Oglesby, Phil  
06/05/2017 2 Wantage v Wootton and BH Wantage Loutit, Andrew   Woodward, Dave  
06/05/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Broughton and NN Clifton Hampden Walker, John   Russell, Rod  
06/05/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Westcott The Leys Recreation Ground Matthews, Dick   Tizzard, Derek  
06/05/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Chipping Norton Marsh Gibbon Hicks, Bryon   Robinson, Andy  
06/05/2017 8 Kidlington III v Westcott II Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Cooper, Ken   Trinder, Chris  
06/05/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Hook Norton II Risinghurst Kite, Raymond   Sirrett , Alan  
06/05/2017 8 Chadlington II v Charlbury III Chadlington Friend, Martin   Hill (Marcham), Trevor  
06/05/2017 4 Swinbrook v Brill Swinbrook Stevens, Allen   Gibson, Nigel  
06/05/2017 4 Dorchester v Sunningwell Dorchester Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
06/05/2017 4 Uffington v Marcham Uffington Snook, Rob   How, Dave  
06/05/2017 4 Deddington v West Ilsley Deddington White, Melvin   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
06/05/2017 1 Yarnton and Cowley v EandW Hendred Yarnton Sports Ground Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
06/05/2017 1 Charlbury v Wolvercote Charlbury No 1 Ground Hyatt, Steve   Odell, Richard  
06/05/2017 1 Faringdon v Oxenford Faringdon Burns, David   Wilks, Nick  
07/05/2017 1 Great Horwood v Yarnton and Cowley Great Horwood Wrench, Clive   Thatcher, Derek  
07/05/2017 7 Chesterton v Stonesfield II Chesterton Hicks, Bryon   Croxford, Colin  
13/05/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Eynsham II The Leys Recreation Ground Oakley, Ken   Wilks, Nick  
13/05/2017 6 Faringdon II v Chipping Norton II Faringdon Loutit, Andrew   Webster , Andrew  
13/05/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Charlbury II Wootton and BH Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
13/05/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Shrivenham Tetsworth Qureshi, Zaheer   Hamilton, Roderick  
13/05/2017 6 Kidlington II v EandW Hendred II Stratfield Brake Ground No 2 Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
13/05/2017 7 Chesterton v Kilkenny II Chesterton Cunningham, Jon   Jones, Kevin  
13/05/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Chalgrove Sunningwell Sinfield, Mike   Jeeves, Britford  
13/05/2017 9 Dorchester II v Watlington II Dorchester Drummond (Risinghurst), Graham   Poulter (Risinghurst), Nick  
13/05/2017 3 Watlington v Hanborough Watlington Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
13/05/2017 9 Kennington II v Marcham II Kennington Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Hamid (Radley), Ejaz  
13/05/2017 9 Uffington II v Steventon II Uffington Duthie, David   Phipps, Malcolm  
13/05/2017 5 Steventon v Combe Steventon Trinder, Chris   Russell, Rod  
13/05/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Hook Norton Cutteslowe Park Kite, Raymond   Smyth, John  
13/05/2017 5 Ducklington v Britwell Salome Ducklington Stevens (Shrivenham), Julian   Oldfield, Joe  
13/05/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Kennington West Witney Sports Ground Shaw, Gerry   Green, David  
13/05/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Radley Great Horwood Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
13/05/2017 4 Swinbrook v Uffington Swinbrook Friend, Martin   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
13/05/2017 4 Bampton v Deddington Bampton Strain, Arthur   Henshall, Steve  
13/05/2017 1 Charlbury v Great Horwood Charlbury No 1 Ground White, Melvin   Giles, Kevin  
13/05/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Faringdon EandW Hendred Hicks, Bryon   Pudwell, Barrie  
13/05/2017 1 Stonesfield v Oxenford Stonesfield Walker, John   Francis, Duncan  
13/05/2017 4 West Ilsley v Dorchester West Ilsley Snook, Rob   Baker, Alan  
13/05/2017 4 Brill v Sunningwell Brill Smith, Barrie   Sirrett , Alan  
13/05/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Westcott II Hook Norton Fathers, Neil   Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha  
13/05/2017 8 Charlbury III v Wolvercote III Charlbury No 2 Ground Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
13/05/2017 1 Yarnton and Cowley v Wolvercote Yarnton Sports Ground Dix, Mike   Gerrish, Paul  
13/05/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Wootton and BH Clifton Hampden Matthews, Dick   Robinson, Andy  
13/05/2017 2 Westcott v Marsh Gibbon Westcott Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
13/05/2017 8 Chadlington II v Kidlington III Chadlington Souch, Barry   Williams (Hook Norton), Jim  
13/05/2017 2 Eynsham v Wantage Eynsham Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
13/05/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Witney Swifts Broughton and NN Timms, Barry   Burns, David  
13/05/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Chadlington Chipping Norton How, Dave   Marsh, John  
13/05/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Middleton Cheney Stanton Harcourt Last, Victor   Grace (Swinbrook), Jamie  
13/05/2017 3 Kidlington v Fringford Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
13/05/2017 3 Kilkenny v Cairns Fudge Shilton Park, Carterton Tizzard, Derek   Odell, Richard  
13/05/2017 3 Risinghurst v Tetsworth Risinghurst Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
20/05/2017 3 Hanborough v Kidlington Hanborough Carter (Shrivenham), Alan   Oldfield, Joe  
20/05/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Stanton Harcourt SSJ Willows Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
20/05/2017 3 Fringford v Risinghurst Fringford Duthie, David   Friend, Martin  
20/05/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Watlington Middleton Cheney White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
20/05/2017 3 Tetsworth v Kilkenny Tetsworth Probert, Chris   Hicks, Bryon  
20/05/2017 2 Wantage v Chadlington Wantage Henshall, Steve   Robinson, Andy  
20/05/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Wootton and BH The Leys Recreation Ground Walker, John   Francis, Duncan  
20/05/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Westcott Chipping Norton Giles, Kevin   Russell, Rod  
20/05/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Eynsham Clifton Hampden Loutit, Andrew   Panting, Mike  
20/05/2017 1 Wolvercote v EandW Hendred Cutteslowe Park Last, Victor   Woodward, John  
20/05/2017 8 Westcott II v Kidlington III Westcott Cunningham, Jon   Sirrett , Alan  
20/05/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Deddington II Risinghurst Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
20/05/2017 8 Chadlington II v Hook Norton II Chadlington Marsden, Trevor   Busby, Simon  
20/05/2017 4 Dorchester v Bampton Dorchester Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
20/05/2017 1 Great Horwood v Yarnton and Cowley Great Horwood Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
20/05/2017 4 Uffington v Brill Uffington Jones , Alec   Oglesby, Phil  
20/05/2017 4 Deddington v Marcham Deddington Matthews, Dick   Jones, Kevin  
20/05/2017 4 Sunningwell v West Ilsley Sunningwell Dix, Mike   Webster , Colin  
20/05/2017 5 Kennington v Ducklington Kennington Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
20/05/2017 5 Steventon v Radley Steventon Smyth, John   Tizzard, Derek  
20/05/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Wolvercote II Britwell Salome Phipps, Malcolm   Allen (Watlington), Chris  
20/05/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Combe West Witney Sports Ground Cooper, Ken   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
20/05/2017 5 Hook Norton v Great Horwood II Hook Norton Timms, Barry   How, Dave  
20/05/2017 9 Chalgrove v Dorchester II Chalgrove Strain, Arthur   Patel (Marcham), Deepak  
20/05/2017 9 Letcombe v Steventon II Letcombe Qureshi, Zaheer   Hyatt, Steve  
20/05/2017 9 Marcham II v Uffington II Marcham Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha   Ody, Terry  
20/05/2017 9 Watlington II v Kennington II Watlington Rockall (Dorchester), Kim   Hamilton, Roderick  
20/05/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Chipping Norton II Wootton and BH Shayler, Mike   Morgan, Mike  
20/05/2017 6 Kidlington II v Oxenford II Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Busby, Pete  
20/05/2017 6 Faringdon II v Shrivenham Faringdon Crompton, Geoff   Gibson, Nigel  
20/05/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Tetsworth II EandW Hendred Mercer, Alan   Wells , Matthew  
20/05/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Middleton Cheney II Stanton Harcourt Trinder, Chris   Boxer (Kilkenny), Neville  
20/05/2017 7 Eynsham II v Yarnton and Cowley II Eynsham Souch, Barry   Jeeves, Britford  
27/05/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Kidlington II Chipping Norton Henshall, Steve   Duthie, David  
27/05/2017 6 Charlbury II v Oxenford II Charlbury No 1 Ground Huxford, Roger   Tomkins (Chipping Norton), Mike  
27/05/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Combe Cutteslowe Park Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
27/05/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Kennington Great Horwood Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
27/05/2017 5 Ducklington v Hailey West Witney Ducklington Phipps, Malcolm   How, Dave  
27/05/2017 5 Radley v Britwell Salome Radley Pitch 2 Stevens, Allen   Drury, Frank  
27/05/2017 9 Steventon II v Dorchester II Steventon Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
27/05/2017 9 Kennington II v Chalgrove Kennington Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha   Phipps, Malcolm  
27/05/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Charlbury III Risinghurst Painting (Ducklington), Dave   Kite, Raymond  
27/05/2017 8 Kidlington III v Hook Norton II Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
03/06/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Wolvercote III Hook Norton Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
03/06/2017 2 Eynsham v Witney Swifts Eynsham Smyth, John   Odell, Richard  
03/06/2017 2 Wantage v Clifton Hampden Wantage Robinson, Andy   Tizzard, Derek  
03/06/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Chipping Norton Broughton and NN White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
03/06/2017 2 Chadlington v Westcott Chadlington Woodward, John   Last, Victor  
03/06/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Tetsworth Stanton Harcourt Matthews, Dick   Jones, Kevin  
03/06/2017 3 Hanborough v Middleton Cheney Hanborough Francis, Duncan   Pudwell, Barrie  
03/06/2017 3 Kilkenny v Fringford Shilton Park, Carterton Probert, Chris   Mercer, Alan  
03/06/2017 3 Risinghurst v Kidlington Risinghurst Wardle, Paul   Panting, Mike  
03/06/2017 3 Watlington v Cairns Fudge Watlington Shaw, Gerry   Green, David  
03/06/2017 8 Westcott II v Risinghurst II Westcott Timms, Barry   Leonard (Marsh Gibbon), Barry  
03/06/2017 8 Deddington II v Charlbury III Deddington Marsden, Trevor   Fathers, Neil  
03/06/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Marsh Gibbon Wootton and BH Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
03/06/2017 4 Swinbrook v Deddington Swinbrook Jones , Alec   Oglesby, Phil  
03/06/2017 4 Bampton v Sunningwell Bampton Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
03/06/2017 1 Charlbury v Oxenford Charlbury No 1 Ground How, Dave   Standish, Brian  
03/06/2017 1 Wolvercote v Great Horwood Cutteslowe Park Loutit, Andrew   Wilks, Nick  
03/06/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Stonesfield EandW Hendred Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
03/06/2017 4 Marcham v Dorchester Marcham Strain, Arthur   Hicks, Bryon  
03/06/2017 4 West Ilsley v Brill West Ilsley Walker, John   Henshall, Steve  
03/06/2017 9 Letcombe v Marcham II Letcombe Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Rockall (Dorchester), Kim  
03/06/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Steventon II Sunningwell Yorsten (Radley), Ben   Yorsten (Radley), Ian  
03/06/2017 9 Uffington II v Watlington II Uffington Busby, Simon   Mercer, Alan  
03/06/2017 9 Dorchester II v Kennington II Dorchester Qureshi, Zaheer   Ody, Terry  
03/06/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Radley West Witney Sports Ground Souch, Barry   Grimes (Hook Norton), Chris  
03/06/2017 5 Ducklington v Wolvercote II Ducklington Faulkner, Paul   Marsh, John  
03/06/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Britwell Salome Great Horwood Mayo (Middleton Cheney), Andy   Wells , Matthew  
03/06/2017 5 Steventon v Hook Norton Steventon Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
03/06/2017 5 Kennington v Combe Kennington Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
03/06/2017 6 Faringdon II v EandW Hendred II Faringdon Friend, Martin   Baker, Alan  
03/06/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Wootton and BH II Tetsworth Cunningham, Jon   Sirrett , Alan  
03/06/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Shrivenham Chipping Norton Sinfield, Mike   Trinder, Chris  
03/06/2017 7 Chesterton v Stanton Harcourt II Chesterton Schneider (Westcott), Neil   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
03/06/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Kilkenny II Stonesfield Probert, Chris   Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha  
03/06/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Eynsham II Middleton Cheney Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
03/06/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Yarnton and Cowley II The Leys Recreation Ground Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Giles, Kevin  
04/06/2017 2 Westcott v Witney Swifts Westcott Giles, Kevin   Hicks, Bryon  
10/06/2017 8 Chadlington II v Risinghurst II Chadlington Woodward, John   How, Dave  
10/06/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Chadlington Clifton Hampden Francis, Duncan   Burns, David  
10/06/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Wantage The Leys Recreation Ground Marsh, John   Giles, Kevin  
10/06/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Eynsham Marsh Gibbon Smith, Barrie   White, Melvin  
10/06/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Wootton and BH Chipping Norton Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
10/06/2017 3 Kidlington v Middleton Cheney Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Wilks, Nick   Thatcher, Derek  
10/06/2017 3 Watlington v Tetsworth Watlington Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
10/06/2017 3 Risinghurst v Kilkenny Risinghurst Gibson, Nigel   Stevens, Allen  
10/06/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Hanborough SSJ Willows Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
10/06/2017 3 Fringford v Stanton Harcourt Fringford Friend, Martin   Wells , Matthew  
10/06/2017 4 Dorchester v Swinbrook Dorchester Hicks, Bryon   Probert, Chris  
10/06/2017 4 Sunningwell v Marcham Sunningwell Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
10/06/2017 1 Faringdon v Charlbury Faringdon Hyatt, Steve   Woodward, Dave  
10/06/2017 4 West Ilsley v Bampton West Ilsley Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
10/06/2017 8 Deddington II v Westcott II Deddington Timms, Barry   Mayo (Middleton Cheney), Andy  
10/06/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Kidlington III Cutteslowe Park Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
10/06/2017 1 Stonesfield v Yarnton and Cowley Stonesfield Gerrish, Paul   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
10/06/2017 7 Eynsham II v Chesterton Eynsham Day (Swinbrook), Linda   Trinder, Chris  
10/06/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Yarnton and Cowley II Middleton Cheney Kite, Raymond   Sinfield, Mike  
10/06/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Faringdon II Wootton and BH Ody, Terry   Loutit, Andrew  
10/06/2017 6 Kidlington II v Chipping Norton II Stratfield Brake Ground No 2 Yorsten (Radley), Ian   Tizzard, Derek  
10/06/2017 6 Charlbury II v Shrivenham Charlbury No 1 Ground Cooper, Ken     Hanborough
10/06/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Oxenford II Tetsworth Qureshi, Zaheer   Lowe [Watlington], Jason  
10/06/2017 9 Letcombe v Watlington II Letcombe Jeeves, Britford   Mercer, Alan  
10/06/2017 9 Uffington II v Kennington II Uffington Russell, Rod   Webster , Andrew  
10/06/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Steventon Britwell Salome Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
10/06/2017 5 Hook Norton v Hailey West Witney Hook Norton Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
10/06/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Wolvercote II Great Horwood Souch, Barry   Jones, Kevin  
10/06/2017 5 Combe v Ducklington Combe Matthews, Dick   Pudwell, Barrie  
10/06/2017 5 Kennington v Radley Kennington Snook, Rob   Panting, Mike  
10/06/2017 9 Steventon II v Chalgrove Steventon Hamilton, Roderick   Baker, Alan  
10/06/2017 9 Marcham II v Sunningwell II Marcham Fathers, Neil   Duthie, David  
11/06/2017 7 Eynsham II v Stonesfield II Eynsham Jeeves, Britford   Russell, Rod  
17/06/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Stanton Harcourt II Stonesfield Huxford, Roger   Shaw, Gerry  
17/06/2017 7 Chesterton v Yarnton and Cowley II Chesterton Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
17/06/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Middleton Cheney II The Leys Recreation Ground Jeeves, Britford   Mercer, Alan  
17/06/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Charlbury II Tetsworth Schneider (Westcott), Neil   Busby, Pete  
17/06/2017 6 Faringdon II v Kidlington II Faringdon Day (Swinbrook), Linda   Last, Victor  
17/06/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Wootton and BH II Chipping Norton Qureshi, Zaheer     n/a
17/06/2017 6 Shrivenham v EandW Hendred II Shrivenham Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Duthie, David  
17/06/2017 5 Steventon v Wolvercote II Steventon Oakley, Ken   Strain, Arthur  
17/06/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Britwell Salome West Witney Sports Ground Sinfield, Mike   Trinder, Chris  
17/06/2017 5 Kennington v Hook Norton Kennington Kite, Raymond   Cunningham, Jon  
17/06/2017 5 Combe v Radley Combe Shayler, Mike   Marsh, John  
17/06/2017 5 Ducklington v Great Horwood II Ducklington Shaw, Gerry   Crompton, Geoff  
17/06/2017 9 Letcombe v Kennington II Letcombe   Middleton Cheney Phipps, Malcolm  
17/06/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Watlington II Sunningwell Marsden, Trevor   Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha  
17/06/2017 9 Chalgrove v Marcham II Chalgrove Rockall (Dorchester), Kim   Webster , Andrew  
17/06/2017 9 Dorchester II v Uffington II Dorchester Snook, Rob   Henshall, Steve  
17/06/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Charlbury III Hook Norton Thorne (Kilkenny), Chris   Boxer (Kilkenny), Neville  
17/06/2017 8 Westcott II v Chadlington II Westcott Wells , Matthew   Whittaker, Dennis  
17/06/2017 8 Deddington II v Wolvercote III Deddington   n/a Souch, Barry  
17/06/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Westcott Wootton and BH Duester, Paul   Gerrish, Paul  
17/06/2017 2 Eynsham v Chipping Norton Eynsham Chesher, Gary   Loutit, Andrew  
17/06/2017 2 Wantage v Marsh Gibbon Wantage Hyatt, Steve   Russell, Rod  
17/06/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Witney Swifts Clifton Hampden Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
17/06/2017 2 Chadlington v Broughton and NN Chadlington Pudwell, Barrie   Odell, Richard  
17/06/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Kidlington III Risinghurst Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Davenport (Radley), Peter  
17/06/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Great Horwood EandW Hendred Timms, Barry   Leonard, Mark  
17/06/2017 1 Charlbury v Stonesfield Charlbury No 1 Ground Jones , Alec   Townsend, Herby  
17/06/2017 1 Yarnton and Cowley v Faringdon Yarnton Sports Ground Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
17/06/2017 1 Wolvercote v Oxenford Cutteslowe Park Jones, Kevin   Wilks, Nick  
17/06/2017 4 Swinbrook v Sunningwell Swinbrook Cooper, Ken   Wells , Matthew  
17/06/2017 4 Marcham v West Ilsley Marcham Smyth, John   Baker, Alan  
17/06/2017 4 Uffington v Dorchester Uffington Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
17/06/2017 4 Brill v Bampton Brill Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
17/06/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Risinghurst Stanton Harcourt Sirrett , Alan   How, Dave  
17/06/2017 3 Kidlington v Kilkenny Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Matthews, Dick   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
17/06/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Cairns Fudge Middleton Cheney Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
17/06/2017 3 Watlington v Fringford Watlington Panting, Mike   Tizzard, Derek  
17/06/2017 3 Hanborough v Tetsworth Hanborough Friend, Martin   Giles, Kevin  
24/06/2017 3 Risinghurst v Watlington Risinghurst Giles, Kevin   Croxford, Colin  
24/06/2017 3 Kidlington v Cairns Fudge Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Jones, Kevin   Pudwell, Barrie  
24/06/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Tetsworth Middleton Cheney Hicks, Bryon   How, Dave  
24/06/2017 3 Fringford v Hanborough Fringford Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
24/06/2017 2 Chadlington v Witney Swifts Chadlington Hyatt, Steve   Wilks, Nick  
24/06/2017 2 Westcott v Eynsham Westcott Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
24/06/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Wootton and BH Broughton and NN Woodward, John   Last, Victor  
24/06/2017 8 Deddington II v Chadlington II Deddington Hamilton, Roderick   Thirupathi (Letcombe), Santha  
24/06/2017 1 Faringdon v Wolvercote Faringdon Walker, John   Matthews, Dick  
24/06/2017 4 Brill v Deddington Brill Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
24/06/2017 1 Oxenford v Great Horwood Jesus College Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
24/06/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Clifton Hampden Marsh Gibbon Boyd Maunsell, Patrick   Odell, Richard  
24/06/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Wantage Chipping Norton Duester, Paul   Timms, Barry  
24/06/2017 8 Charlbury III v Kidlington III Charlbury No 1 Ground Cooper, Ken   Smith, Barrie  
24/06/2017 4 Sunningwell v Uffington Sunningwell Oakley, Ken   Panting, Mike  
24/06/2017 4 West Ilsley v Swinbrook West Ilsley Strain, Arthur   Trinder, Chris  
24/06/2017 4 Bampton v Marcham Bampton Marsh, John   Russell, Rod  
24/06/2017 9 Watlington II v Chalgrove Watlington Wells , Matthew   Crouch (Wolvercote), Daniel  
24/06/2017 9 Kennington II v Sunningwell II Kennington Busby, Simon   Crockett (Watlington), Duncan  
24/06/2017 9 Uffington II v Letcombe Uffington Sinfield, Mike   Baker, Alan  
24/06/2017 9 Dorchester II v Steventon II Dorchester Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
24/06/2017 5 Hook Norton v Combe Hook Norton Loutit, Andrew   Friend, Martin  
24/06/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Kennington Britwell Salome Mercer, Alan   Thatcher, Derek  
24/06/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Shrivenham Wootton and BH Huxford, Roger   Souch, Barry  
24/06/2017 6 Kidlington II v Tetsworth II Stratfield Brake No 2 Ground Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
24/06/2017 6 Oxenford II v EandW Hendred II Keble College Kite, Raymond   Henshall, Steve  
24/06/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Hailey West Witney Cutteslowe Park Tizzard, Derek     n/a
24/06/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Steventon Great Horwood Marsden, Trevor   Cunningham, Jon  
24/06/2017 5 Ducklington v Radley Ducklington Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
24/06/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Stanton Harcourt II Shilton Park, Carterton Green, David   Drury, Frank  
24/06/2017 7 Chesterton v Middleton Cheney II Chesterton Sirrett , Alan   Ody, Terry  
24/06/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Eynsham II Yarnton Sports Ground Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
25/06/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Witney Swifts II Stonesfield Phipps, Malcolm   Henshall, Steve  
25/06/2017 8 Deddington II v Hook Norton II Deddington Marsh, John   Hicks, Bryon  
01/07/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Kidlington III Hook Norton Busby, Simon   Aris (Middleton Cheney), Les  
01/07/2017 2 Wantage v Broughton and NN Wantage Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
01/07/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Chipping Norton The Leys Recreation Ground Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
01/07/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Westcott Clifton Hampden Henshall, Steve   Pudwell, Barrie  
01/07/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Chadlington Marsh Gibbon Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
01/07/2017 3 Hanborough v Kilkenny Hanborough Russell, Rod   Odell, Richard  
01/07/2017 3 Tetsworth v Kidlington Tetsworth Timms, Barry   Wells , Matthew  
01/07/2017 3 Watlington v Stanton Harcourt Watlington Strain, Arthur   Mercer, Alan  
01/07/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Risinghurst Middleton Cheney Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
01/07/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Fringford SSJ Willows Oakley, Ken   How, Dave  
01/07/2017 4 Swinbrook v Marcham Swinbrook Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
01/07/2017 8 Westcott II v Charlbury III Westcott Southey (Tetsworth), Steve   Isaacs (Tetsworth), Reggie  
01/07/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Deddington II Brill CC Kite, Raymond   Day (Swinbrook), Linda  
01/07/2017 1 Yarnton and Cowley v Charlbury Yarnton Sports Ground White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
01/07/2017 1 Great Horwood v Stonesfield Great Horwood Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
01/07/2017 1 Oxenford v EandW Hendred Jesus College Hicks, Bryon   Matthews, Dick  
01/07/2017 4 Uffington v Bampton Uffington Hyatt, Steve   Wilks, Nick  
01/07/2017 4 Deddington v Sunningwell Deddington Marsh, John   Chesher, Gary  
01/07/2017 4 Dorchester v Brill Dorchester Sinfield, Mike   Loutit, Andrew  
01/07/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Yarnton and Cowley II Shilton Park, Carterton Huxford, Roger   Souch, Barry  
01/07/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Middleton Cheney II Stonesfield Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
01/07/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Witney Swifts II Stanton Harcourt Cooper, Ken   Phipps, Malcolm  
01/07/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Steventon West Witney Sports Ground Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Woodward, John  
01/07/2017 5 Kennington v Great Horwood II Kennington Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
01/07/2017 5 Combe v Wolvercote II Combe Smith, Barrie   Burns, David  
01/07/2017 5 Ducklington v Hook Norton Ducklington Thorne (Kilkenny), Chris   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
01/07/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Oxenford II Chipping Norton Marsden, Trevor   Jones, Kevin  
01/07/2017 6 Shrivenham v Charlbury II Shrivenham Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
01/07/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Kidlington II EandW Hendred Smyth, John   Webster , Andrew  
01/07/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Letcombe Sunningwell Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Busby, Pete  
01/07/2017 9 Marcham II v Dorchester II Marcham Webster , Colin   Kennedy (Risinghurst), Matt  
01/07/2017 9 Steventon II v Watlington II Steventon Qureshi, Zaheer   Ody, Terry  
08/07/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Hanborough Stanton Harcourt Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
08/07/2017 3 Kilkenny v Middleton Cheney Shilton Park, Carterton Jones , Alec   Oglesby, Phil  
08/07/2017 9 Watlington II v Marcham II Watlington Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
08/07/2017 9 Kennington II v Steventon II Kennington Ahmed (Radley), Ijaz   Norris , Dave  
08/07/2017 9 Uffington II v Chalgrove Uffington Fathers, Neil   Phipps, Malcolm  
08/07/2017 5 Steventon v Kennington Steventon Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
08/07/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Hook Norton Britwell Salome Henshall, Steve   Tizzard, Derek  
08/07/2017 9 Dorchester II v Sunningwell II Dorchester Qureshi, Zaheer   Webster , Andrew  
08/07/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Chipping Norton II Tetsworth House (Watlington), Kevin   Griffiths (Watlington), Mark  
08/07/2017 6 Charlbury II v EandW Hendred II Charlbury No 1 Ground Sirrett , Alan   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
08/07/2017 6 Faringdon II v Oxenford II Faringdon Weekes (Wantage), Tim   How, Dave  
08/07/2017 6 Kidlington II v Wootton and BH II Stratfield Brake No 2 Ground Kite, Raymond   Marsden, Trevor  
08/07/2017 5 Radley v Wolvercote II Radley Pitch 2 Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
08/07/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Combe Great Horwood Schneider (Westcott), Neil   Busby, Pete  
08/07/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Ducklington West Witney Sports Ground Duthie, David   Busby, Simon  
08/07/2017 7 Chesterton v Witney Swifts II Chesterton Smith, Barrie   Panting, Mike  
08/07/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Kilkenny II Middleton Cheney Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
08/07/2017 7 Eynsham II v Stanton Harcourt II Eynsham Walker, John   Loutit, Andrew  
08/07/2017 4 Sunningwell v Dorchester Sunningwell Hyatt, Steve   Giles, Kevin  
08/07/2017 1 Wolvercote v Charlbury Cutteslowe Park Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
08/07/2017 1 Oxenford v Faringdon Jesus College Dix, Mike   Gerrish, Paul  
08/07/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Risinghurst II Hook Norton Hamilton, Roderick   Friend, Martin  
08/07/2017 8 Charlbury III v Chadlington II Charlbury No 2 Ground Sinfield, Mike   Sumners , Simon  
08/07/2017 4 Marcham v Uffington Marcham Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
08/07/2017 4 West Ilsley v Deddington West Ilsley Jones, Nick   Day (Swinbrook), Linda  
08/07/2017 4 Brill v Swinbrook Brill Hicks, Bryon   Souch, Barry  
08/07/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Yarnton and Cowley EandW Hendred Burns, David   Odell, Richard  
08/07/2017 3 Fringford v Tetsworth Fringford Shaw, Gerry   Green, David  
08/07/2017 3 Risinghurst v Cairns Fudge Risinghurst Matthews, Dick   Timms, Barry  
08/07/2017 3 Kidlington v Watlington Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Stevens (Shrivenham), Julian   Oldfield, Joe  
08/07/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Clifton Hampden Broughton and NN Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
08/07/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Wantage Wootton and BH Oakley, Ken   Pudwell, Barrie  
08/07/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Marsh Gibbon Chipping Norton Wilks, Nick   Wells , Matthew  
08/07/2017 2 Chadlington v Eynsham Chadlington Woodward, Dave   Standish, Brian  
08/07/2017 8 Deddington II v Kidlington III Deddington Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
15/07/2017 8 Kidlington III v Risinghurst II Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Souch, Barry   Grimes (Hook Norton), Chris  
15/07/2017 3 Watlington v Kilkenny Watlington Oakley, Ken   Walker, John  
15/07/2017 3 Hanborough v Risinghurst Hanborough Smith, Barrie   Baker, Alan  
15/07/2017 3 Fringford v Middleton Cheney Fringford Matthews, Dick   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
15/07/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Chadlington Wootton and BH Timms, Barry   Leonard, Mark  
15/07/2017 2 Eynsham v Broughton and NN Eynsham Giles, Kevin   Henshall, Steve  
15/07/2017 2 Wantage v Westcott Wantage Strain, Arthur   Odell, Richard  
15/07/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Chipping Norton Clifton Hampden Jones , Alec   Townsend, Herby  
15/07/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Marsh Gibbon The Leys Recreation Ground Oliver, Martin   Shayler, Mike  
15/07/2017 4 Swinbrook v Bampton Swinbrook Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
15/07/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Deddington II Hook Norton Marsden, Trevor   Cooper, Ken  
15/07/2017 8 Chadlington II v Wolvercote III Chadlington Busby, Simon   Mayo (Middleton Cheney), Andy  
15/07/2017 4 Marcham v Brill Marcham Webster , Colin   Hyatt, Steve  
15/07/2017 4 Uffington v West Ilsley West Ilsley Panting, Mike   Wells , Matthew  
15/07/2017 4 Deddington v Dorchester Deddington Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
15/07/2017 1 Charlbury v EandW Hendred Charlbury No 1 Ground Pudwell, Barrie   Russell, Rod  
15/07/2017 1 Wolvercote v Stonesfield Cutteslowe Park Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
15/07/2017 1 Great Horwood v Faringdon Great Horwood Burns, David   Wilks, Nick  
15/07/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Stonesfield II Yarnton Sports Ground Duthie, David     n/a
15/07/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Eynsham II Shilton Park, Carterton Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
15/07/2017 5 Ducklington v Steventon Ducklington Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
15/07/2017 5 Combe v Britwell Salome Combe Hicks, Bryon   Chesher, Gary  
15/07/2017 6 Faringdon II v Tetsworth II Faringdon Hamilton, Roderick   Tizzard, Derek  
15/07/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Charlbury II Chipping Norton Shaw, Gerry   Crompton, Geoff  
15/07/2017 6 Shrivenham v Kidlington II Shrivenham Friend, Martin   Trinder, Chris  
15/07/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Wootton and BH II EandW Hendred Qureshi, Zaheer   Phipps, Malcolm  
15/07/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Uffington II Sunningwell Ody, Terry   Poulter (Risinghurst), Nick  
15/07/2017 9 Steventon II v Marcham II Steventon Sinfield, Mike   Thatcher, Derek  
15/07/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Great Horwood II West Witney Sports Ground Smyth, John   Oliver, Martin  
15/07/2017 5 Kennington v Wolvercote II Kennington Sirrett , Alan   Loutit, Andrew  
15/07/2017 5 Radley v Hook Norton Radley Pitch 2 Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
15/07/2017 9 Dorchester II v Letcombe Dorchester Allen (Watlington), Chris   Crockett (Watlington), Duncan  
15/07/2017 9 Chalgrove v Kennington II Chalgrove Cherry (Westcott), Tony   Hawkins (Westcott), Steve  
15/07/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Kidlington Stanton Harcourt Marsh, John   Francis, Duncan  
15/07/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Tetsworth SSJ Willows White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
22/07/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Stanton Harcourt Middleton Cheney Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
22/07/2017 3 Tetsworth v Risinghurst Tetsworth Probert, Chris   Pudwell, Barrie  
22/07/2017 9 Chalgrove v Steventon II Chalgrove Poulter (Risinghurst), Nick   Duffy (Risinghurst), Kevin  
22/07/2017 9 Watlington II v Dorchester II Watlington Knight, Phil   Phipps, Malcolm  
22/07/2017 9 Marcham II v Kennington II Marcham Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
22/07/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v Faringdon II Chipping Norton Souch, Barry     Hook Norton
22/07/2017 6 Charlbury II v Wootton and BH II Charlbury No 1 Ground Friend, Martin   Duester, Paul  
22/07/2017 5 Kennington v Hailey West Witney Kennington Jones , Alec   Townsend, Herby  
22/07/2017 5 Combe v Steventon Combe Timms, Barry   Cooper, Ken  
22/07/2017 5 Radley v Great Horwood II Radley Pitch 2 Terry, Sean   Whittaker, Dennis  
22/07/2017 5 Hook Norton v Wolvercote II Hook Norton Stevens, Allen   Drury, Frank  
22/07/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Ducklington Britwell Salome Cunningham, Jon   Oakley, Ken  
22/07/2017 6 Shrivenham v Tetsworth II Shrivenham Smyth, John   Webster , Andrew  
22/07/2017 7 Eynsham II v Witney Swifts II Eynsham Ody, Terry   Duthie, David  
22/07/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Chesterton Shilton Park, Carterton Day (Swinbrook), Linda   Sinfield, Mike  
22/07/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Yarnton and Cowley II Stanton Harcourt Marsden, Trevor   Qureshi, Zaheer  
22/07/2017 6 Oxenford II v Kidlington II Keble College Marsh, John   Kite, Raymond  
22/07/2017 1 Wolvercote v Yarnton and Cowley Cutteslowe Park Loutit, Andrew   Panting, Mike  
22/07/2017 1 Great Horwood v Charlbury Great Horwood Robinson, Andy   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
22/07/2017 1 Faringdon v EandW Hendred Faringdon Giles, Kevin   How, Dave  
22/07/2017 1 Oxenford v Stonesfield Jesus College White, Melvin   Hyatt, Steve  
22/07/2017 8 Westcott II v Hook Norton II Westcott Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
22/07/2017 4 Uffington v Swinbrook Uffington Trinder, Chris   Francis, Duncan  
22/07/2017 4 Deddington v Bampton Deddington Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
22/07/2017 4 Sunningwell v Brill Sunningwell Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
22/07/2017 4 Dorchester v West Ilsley Dorchester Sirrett , Alan   Mercer, Alan  
22/07/2017 3 Hanborough v Watlington Hanborough Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
22/07/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Kilkenny SSJ Willows Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
22/07/2017 3 Fringford v Kidlington Fringford Smith, Barrie   Wilks, Nick  
22/07/2017 8 Kidlington III v Chadlington II Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Fathers, Neil   Hamilton, Roderick  
22/07/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Charlbury III Brill CC Busby, Pete   Schneider (Westcott), Neil  
22/07/2017 2 Wantage v Eynsham Wantage Woodward, John   Last, Victor  
22/07/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Broughton and NN The Leys Recreation Ground Oliver, Martin   Wells , Matthew  
22/07/2017 2 Chadlington v Chipping Norton Chadlington Matthews, Dick   Burns, David  
22/07/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Clifton Hampden Wootton and BH Hicks, Bryon   Strain, Arthur  
22/07/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Westcott Marsh Gibbon Walker, John   Russell, Rod  
29/07/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Witney Swifts Wootton and BH Hyatt, Steve   Giles, Kevin  
29/07/2017 8 Deddington II v Risinghurst II Deddington Aris (Middleton Cheney), Les   Duthie, David  
29/07/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Westcott II Garsington CC Sinfield, Mike   Ody, Terry  
29/07/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Cairns Fudge Stanton Harcourt Francis, Duncan   Chesher, Gary  
29/07/2017 3 Watlington v Middleton Cheney Watlington Anning, Tim     Britwell Salome
29/07/2017 3 Risinghurst v Fringford Risinghurst Woodward, John   Day (Swinbrook), Linda  
29/07/2017 3 Kilkenny v Tetsworth Shilton Park, Carterton Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
29/07/2017 2 Eynsham v Clifton Hampden Eynsham Loutit, Andrew   Odell, Richard  
29/07/2017 2 Westcott v Chipping Norton Westcott Pudwell, Barrie   Jones, Kevin  
29/07/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Marsh Gibbon Broughton and NN How, Dave   Standish, Brian  
29/07/2017 2 Chadlington v Wantage Chadlington White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
29/07/2017 4 Marcham v Deddington Marcham Shaw, Gerry   Gibson, Nigel  
29/07/2017 4 West Ilsley v Sunningwell West Ilsley Wilks, Nick   Russell, Rod  
29/07/2017 4 Brill v Uffington Brill Cunningham, Jon   Burns, David  
29/07/2017 8 Hook Norton II v Chadlington II Hook Norton Morgan, Mike   Marsh, John  
29/07/2017 1 Stonesfield v Faringdon Stonesfield Timms, Barry   Robinson, Andy  
29/07/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Wolvercote EandW Hendred Oakley, Ken   Strain, Arthur  
29/07/2017 6 Tetsworth II v EandW Hendred II Tetsworth Phipps, Malcolm   Sirrett , Alan  
29/07/2017 6 Charlbury II v Faringdon II Charlbury No 1 Ground Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
29/07/2017 6 Shrivenham v Wootton and BH II Shrivenham Snook, Rob   Panting, Mike  
29/07/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Stanton Harcourt II Middleton Cheney Smyth, John   Faulkner, Paul  
29/07/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Stonesfield II The Leys Recreation Ground Huxford, Roger   Wells , Matthew  
29/07/2017 5 Radley v Steventon Radley Pitch 2 Kite, Raymond   Hamilton, Roderick  
29/07/2017 6 Oxenford II v Chipping Norton II Jesus College Sports Ground Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
29/07/2017 9 Steventon II v Letcombe Steventon Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
29/07/2017 9 Uffington II v Marcham II Uffington Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
29/07/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Britwell Salome Cutteslowe Park Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Norris , Dave  
29/07/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Hook Norton Great Horwood Smith, Pete   Thatcher, Derek  
29/07/2017 5 Ducklington v Kennington Ducklington Friend, Martin   Tizzard, Derek  
29/07/2017 9 Kennington II v Watlington II Kennington Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
29/07/2017 9 Chalgrove v Sunningwell II Chalgrove , Richard Whittaker (Marcham)   Mercer, Alan  
05/08/2017 9 Steventon II v Sunningwell II Steventon Seacole (Combe), Martin   Smyth, John  
05/08/2017 9 Watlington II v Uffington II Watlington Qureshi, Zaheer   Snook, Rob  
05/08/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Hanborough Middleton Cheney White, Melvin   Hicks, Bryon  
05/08/2017 3 Fringford v Kilkenny Fringford Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
05/08/2017 5 Radley v Hailey West Witney Radley Pitch 2 Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
05/08/2017 5 Hook Norton v Steventon Hook Norton Faulkner, Paul   Morgan, Mike  
05/08/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Great Horwood II Britwell Salome Knight, Phil   Crockett (Watlington), Duncan  
05/08/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Ducklington Cutteslowe Park Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
05/08/2017 9 Marcham II v Letcombe Marcham Wilks, Nick   Norris , Dave  
05/08/2017 9 Kennington II v Dorchester II Kennington Cherry (Westcott), Tony   Sinfield, Mike  
05/08/2017 6 Oxenford II v Charlbury II Keble College Cunningham, Jon   Trinder, Chris  
05/08/2017 6 Shrivenham v Chipping Norton II Shrivenham Mercer, Alan   Wells , Matthew  
05/08/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Faringdon II EandW Hendred Trinder, Chris   Duthie, David  
05/08/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Tetsworth II Wootton and BH Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
05/08/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Stonesfield II Shilton Park, Carterton Souch, Barry   Williams (Hook Norton), Jim  
05/08/2017 7 Eynsham II v Middleton Cheney II Eynsham Huxford, Roger   Sumners , Simon  
05/08/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Chesterton Stanton Harcourt Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
05/08/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Witney Swifts II Yarnton Sports Ground Schneider (Westcott), Neil     Westcott
05/08/2017 1 Great Horwood v Wolvercote Great Horwood Timms, Barry   Pudwell, Barrie  
05/08/2017 1 Oxenford v Charlbury Jesus College Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
05/08/2017 1 Stonesfield v EandW Hendred Stonesfield Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
05/08/2017 4 Dorchester v Marcham Dorchester Phipps, Malcolm   Tizzard, Derek  
05/08/2017 4 Deddington v Swinbrook Deddington Boyd Maunsell, Patrick   Odell, Richard  
05/08/2017 4 Sunningwell v Bampton Sunningwell Matthews, Dick   Henshall, Steve  
05/08/2017 4 Brill v West Ilsley Brill Stevens, Allen   Gibson, Nigel  
05/08/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Hook Norton II Garsington CC Bartrip (Swinbrook), James   Day (Swinbrook), Linda  
05/08/2017 8 Charlbury III v Deddington II Charlbury No 1 Ground Hamilton, Roderick   Busby, Simon  
05/08/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Wantage Clifton Hampden Hyatt, Steve   How, Dave  
05/08/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Wootton and BH Marsh Gibbon Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
05/08/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Broughton and NN Chipping Norton Marsh, John   Gerrish, Paul  
05/08/2017 2 Westcott v Chadlington Westcott Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
05/08/2017 3 Tetsworth v Stanton Harcourt Tetsworth Loutit, Andrew   Baker, Alan  
05/08/2017 3 Kidlington v Risinghurst Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Friend, Martin   Russell, Rod  
05/08/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Westcott II Risinghurst Kite, Raymond   Sirrett , Alan  
05/08/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Eynsham The Leys Recreation Ground Oakley, Ken   Strain, Arthur  
12/08/2017 8 Kidlington III v Wolvercote III Stratfield Brake Ground No 2 Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
12/08/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Chadlington II Risinghurst Day (Swinbrook), Linda   Hicks, Bryon  
12/08/2017 8 Westcott II v Deddington II Westcott Ball (Chalgrove), James   Drummond (Risinghurst), Graham  
12/08/2017 3 Tetsworth v Watlington Tetsworth Burns, David   Wilks, Nick  
12/08/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Chipping Norton Wootton and BH Francis, Duncan   Pudwell, Barrie  
12/08/2017 2 Eynsham v Marsh Gibbon Eynsham Hyatt, Steve   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
12/08/2017 2 Wantage v Witney Swifts Wantage Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
12/08/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Westcott Broughton and NN Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
12/08/2017 2 Chadlington v Clifton Hampden Chadlington Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
12/08/2017 4 Marcham v Sunningwell Marcham Gerrish, Paul   Strain, Arthur  
12/08/2017 4 Swinbrook v Dorchester Swinbrook Oakley, Ken   Panting, Mike  
12/08/2017 4 Deddington v Uffington Deddington Cooper, Ken   Russell, Rod  
12/08/2017 4 Bampton v West Ilsley Bampton Friend, Martin   Loutit, Andrew  
12/08/2017 1 Charlbury v Faringdon Charlbury No 1 Ground Matthews, Dick   How, Dave  
12/08/2017 1 Oxenford v Yarnton and Cowley Jesus College Tizzard, Derek   Odell, Richard  
12/08/2017 1 Great Horwood v EandW Hendred Great Horwood White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
12/08/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Stanton Harcourt II Yarnton Sports Ground Sirrett , Alan   Souch, Barry  
12/08/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Kilkenny II The Leys Recreation Ground Knight, Phil   Henshall, Steve  
12/08/2017 7 Chesterton v Eynsham II Chesterton Morgan, Mike   Marsh, John  
12/08/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Chipping Norton II EandW Hendred Thatcher, Derek   Allen (Watlington), Chris  
12/08/2017 6 Kidlington II v Charlbury II Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Busby, Pete  
12/08/2017 6 Faringdon II v Wootton and BH II Faringdon Sinfield, Mike   Wells , Matthew  
12/08/2017 6 Oxenford II v Shrivenham Keble College Malik (Stonesfield), Ali   Boxer (Kilkenny), Neville  
12/08/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Marcham II Sunningwell Hamilton, Roderick   Busby, Simon  
12/08/2017 9 Dorchester II v Chalgrove Dorchester Cunningham, Jon   Wardle, Paul  
12/08/2017 5 Steventon v Britwell Salome Steventon Norris , Dave   Kite, Raymond  
12/08/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Hook Norton West Witney Sports Ground Smith, Pete   Mercer, Alan  
12/08/2017 5 Radley v Kennington Radley Pitch 2 Huxford, Roger   Whittaker, Dennis  
12/08/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Great Horwood II Cutteslowe Park Kite, Raymond   Trinder, Chris  
12/08/2017 5 Ducklington v Combe Ducklington Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
12/08/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Fringford Stanton Harcourt Shaw, Gerry   Green, David  
12/08/2017 3 Hanborough v Cairns Fudge Hanborough Last, Victor   Bartrip (Swinbrook), James  
12/08/2017 3 Kilkenny v Risinghurst Shilton Park, Carterton Snell (Shrivenham), Martin   Oldfield, Joe  
12/08/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Kidlington Middleton Cheney Chesher, Gary   Timms, Barry  
12/08/2017 9 Watlington II v Letcombe Watlington Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
12/08/2017 9 Kennington II v Uffington II Kennington Fathers, Neil   Croxford, Colin  
13/08/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Broughton and NN Marsh Gibbon Wilks, Nick   Wrench, Clive  
13/08/2017 7 Witney Swifts II v Stanton Harcourt II The Leys Recreation Ground Oakley, Ken   Hyatt, Steve  
19/08/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Stonesfield II Stanton Harcourt Last, Victor   Bartrip (Swinbrook), James  
19/08/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Chesterton Yarnton Sports Ground Hamilton, Roderick   Duthie, David  
19/08/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Witney Swifts II Middleton Cheney Qureshi, Zaheer   Timms, Barry  
19/08/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Shrivenham EandW Hendred How, Dave   Baker, Alan  
19/08/2017 6 Kidlington II v Faringdon II Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Bryan (Radley), Neil   Norris , Dave  
19/08/2017 6 Charlbury II v Tetsworth II Charlbury No 1 Ground Sinfield, Mike   Knight, Phil  
19/08/2017 6 Oxenford II v Wootton and BH II Keble College Schneider (Westcott), Neil   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
19/08/2017 5 Radley v Combe Radley Pitch 5 Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
19/08/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Steventon Cutteslowe Park Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
19/08/2017 5 Hook Norton v Kennington Hook Norton Marsden, Trevor   Cooper, Ken  
19/08/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Ducklington Great Horwood Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
19/08/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Hailey West Witney Britwell Salome Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
19/08/2017 9 Marcham II v Chalgrove Marcham Whittaker, Dennis   Boxer (Kilkenny), Neville  
19/08/2017 9 Kennington II v Letcombe Kennington Busby, Simon   Souch, Barry  
19/08/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Middleton Cheney SSJ Willows Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
19/08/2017 3 Fringford v Watlington Fringford Russell, Rod   Wells , Matthew  
19/08/2017 3 Kilkenny v Kidlington Shilton Park, Carterton Jones , Alec   Townsend, Herby  
19/08/2017 3 Tetsworth v Hanborough Tetsworth Henshall, Steve   Tizzard, Derek  
19/08/2017 3 Risinghurst v Stanton Harcourt Risinghurst Kite, Raymond   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
19/08/2017 9 Watlington II v Sunningwell II Watlington Cunningham, Jon   Stevens (Tetsworth), Neil  
19/08/2017 9 Uffington II v Dorchester II Uffington Hamilton, Roderick   Mercer, Alan  
19/08/2017 1 Oxenford v Wolvercote Jesus College Probert, Chris   Oliver, Martin  
19/08/2017 1 Stonesfield v Charlbury Stonesfield Odell, Richard   Matthews, Dick  
19/08/2017 1 Faringdon v Yarnton and Cowley Faringdon Hyatt, Steve   Strain, Arthur  
19/08/2017 4 Sunningwell v Swinbrook Sunningwell Friend, Martin   Pudwell, Barrie  
19/08/2017 4 West Ilsley v Marcham West Ilsley Oakley, Ken   Francis, Duncan  
19/08/2017 4 Bampton v Brill Bampton Snook, Rob   Wilks, Nick  
19/08/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Risinghurst II Brill CC Townsend (Chipping Norton), Sam   Huxford, Roger  
19/08/2017 8 Kidlington III v Deddington II Stratfield Brake Ground No 2 Jeeves, Britford   Trinder, Chris  
19/08/2017 4 Dorchester v Uffington Dorchester Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
19/08/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Clifton Hampden The Leys Recreation Ground Loutit, Andrew   Panting, Mike  
19/08/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Chadlington Broughton and NN Smith, Barrie   Hicks, Bryon  
19/08/2017 8 Chadlington II v Westcott II Chadlington Shaw, Gerry   Crompton, Geoff  
19/08/2017 8 Charlbury III v Hook Norton II Charlbury No 2 Ground Fathers, Neil   Aris (Middleton Cheney), Les  
19/08/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Wantage Marsh Gibbon Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
19/08/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Eynsham Chipping Norton Shayler, Mike   Marsh, John  
19/08/2017 2 Westcott v Wootton and BH Westcott White, Melvin   Burns, David  
26/08/2017 2 Wootton and BH v Broughton and NN Wootton and BH Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
26/08/2017 2 Clifton Hampden v Marsh Gibbon Clifton Hampden Strain, Arthur   Pudwell, Barrie  
26/08/2017 2 Witney Swifts v Chadlington The Leys Recreation Ground Chesher, Gary   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
26/08/2017 8 Kidlington III v Charlbury III Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Lowe [Watlington], Jason   Wardle, Paul  
26/08/2017 2 Eynsham v Westcott Eynsham Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
26/08/2017 2 Wantage v Chipping Norton Wantage Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
26/08/2017 4 Marcham v Bampton Marcham Trinder, Chris   Wells , Matthew  
26/08/2017 4 Uffington v Sunningwell Uffington Gibson, Nigel   Stevens, Allen  
26/08/2017 4 Deddington v Brill Deddington Marsden, Trevor   How, Dave  
26/08/2017 8 Westcott II v Wolvercote III Westcott Dumbleton, George   Trotman, Ricky  
26/08/2017 8 Chadlington II v Deddington II Chadlington Smith, Pete   Russell, Rod  
26/08/2017 4 Swinbrook v West Ilsley Swinbrook Huxford, Roger   Townsend (Chipping Norton), Sam  
26/08/2017 1 Yarnton and Cowley v Stonesfield Yarnton Sports Ground Oakley, Ken   Loutit, Andrew  
26/08/2017 1 Great Horwood v Oxenford Great Horwood Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
26/08/2017 1 Wolvercote v Faringdon Cutteslowe Park White, Melvin   Jones, Kevin  
26/08/2017 9 Sunningwell II v Kennington II Sunningwell Mehmood (Yarnton & Cowley), Arshad   Whittaker, Dennis  
26/08/2017 3 Kilkenny v Stanton Harcourt Shilton Park, Carterton Woodward, John   Jones, Nick  
26/08/2017 3 Hanborough v Fringford Hanborough Denton, Mike   Oldfield, Joe  
26/08/2017 3 Watlington v Risinghurst Watlington Henshall, Steve   Tizzard, Derek  
26/08/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Kidlington SSJ Willows Hyatt, Steve   Odell, Richard  
26/08/2017 9 Letcombe v Uffington II Letcombe Matthews, Dick   Norris , Dave  
26/08/2017 9 Chalgrove v Watlington II Chalgrove Timms, Barry   Oldfield, Joe  
26/08/2017 5 Steventon v Great Horwood II Steventon Snook, Rob   Bastion (Wantage), Alistair  
26/08/2017 5 Hailey West Witney v Wolvercote II West Witney Sports Ground Cooper, Ken   Sinfield, Mike  
26/08/2017 5 Kennington v Britwell Salome Kennington Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
26/08/2017 5 Combe v Hook Norton Combe Hawkins (Westcott), Steve   Cherry (Westcott), Tony  
26/08/2017 5 Radley v Ducklington Radley Pitch 5 Kite, Raymond   Smith, Barrie  
26/08/2017 6 Tetsworth II v Kidlington II Tetsworth Cunningham, Jon   Phipps, Malcolm  
26/08/2017 6 Faringdon II v Charlbury II Faringdon Fathers, Neil   Smyth, John  
26/08/2017 6 EandW Hendred II v Oxenford II EandW Hendred Hamilton, Roderick   Knight, Phil  
26/08/2017 7 Middleton Cheney II v Chesterton Middleton Cheney Souch, Barry   Williams (Hook Norton), Jim  
26/08/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Eynsham II Stonesfield Qureshi, Zaheer   Busby, Simon  
26/08/2017 7 Stanton Harcourt II v Kilkenny II Stanton Harcourt Friend, Martin   Patel (Marcham), Deepak  
27/08/2017 6 Oxenford II v Faringdon II Jesus College Sports Ground Boyd Maunsell, Patrick   Wilks, Nick  
02/09/2017 7 Eynsham II v Kilkenny II Eynsham Cherry (Westcott), Tony   Webster , Andrew  
02/09/2017 7 Chesterton v Witney Swifts II Chesterton Croxford, Colin   Tomkins (Chipping Norton), Mike  
02/09/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v EandW Hendred II Wootton and BH Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
02/09/2017 6 Kidlington II v Shrivenham Stratfield Brake Ground No 2 Timms, Barry   Knight, Phil  
02/09/2017 6 Charlbury II v Chipping Norton II Charlbury No 1 Ground Cooper, Ken   Trinder, Chris  
02/09/2017 6 Oxenford II v Tetsworth II Keble College Kite, Raymond   Smith, Barrie  
02/09/2017 5 Britwell Salome v Combe Britwell Salome Shaw, Gerry   Drury, Frank  
02/09/2017 5 Great Horwood II v Hailey West Witney Great Horwood Marsden, Trevor   Cunningham, Jon  
02/09/2017 5 Steventon v Ducklington Harwell Internationals CC Sinfield, Mike   Gibson, Nigel  
02/09/2017 5 Hook Norton v Radley Hook Norton Woodward, John   Day (Swinbrook), Linda  
02/09/2017 5 Wolvercote II v Kennington Cutteslowe Park Henshall, Steve   Pudwell, Barrie  
02/09/2017 9 Uffington II v Sunningwell II Uffington Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
02/09/2017 3 Risinghurst v Hanborough Risinghurst Friend, Martin   Hyatt, Steve  
02/09/2017 3 Kidlington v Stanton Harcourt Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Panting, Mike   Tizzard, Derek  
02/09/2017 3 Tetsworth v Cairns Fudge Tetsworth Francis, Duncan   Thatcher, Derek  
02/09/2017 3 Middleton Cheney v Fringford Middleton Cheney Marsh, John   Smith, Barrie  
02/09/2017 3 Kilkenny v Watlington Shilton Park, Carterton Shayler, Mike   Faulkner, Paul  
02/09/2017 9 Marcham II v Steventon II Marcham Souch, Barry   Oliver, Martin  
02/09/2017 9 Letcombe v Dorchester II Letcombe Duthie, David   Robinson, Andy  
02/09/2017 1 Oxenford v Yarnton and Cowley Jesus College Sports Ground Chesher, Gary   Oakley, Ken  
02/09/2017 1 Faringdon v Great Horwood Faringdon Oliver, Martin   Croxford, Colin  
02/09/2017 1 Stonesfield v Wolvercote Stonesfield Russell, Rod   How, Dave  
02/09/2017 4 Dorchester v Deddington Dorchester Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
02/09/2017 4 West Ilsley v Uffington West Ilsley Mercer, Alan   Odell, Richard  
02/09/2017 4 Bampton v Swinbrook Bampton Marsh, John   Matthews, Dick  
02/09/2017 4 Brill v Marcham Brill Ali, Aijaz   Whittaker, Dennis  
02/09/2017 1 EandW Hendred v Charlbury EandW Hendred Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
02/09/2017 8 Charlbury III v Risinghurst II Charlbury No 2 Ground Qureshi, Zaheer   Phipps, Malcolm  
02/09/2017 2 Marsh Gibbon v Witney Swifts Marsh Gibbon Burns, David   Wells , Matthew  
02/09/2017 2 Westcott v Wantage Westcott Hicks, Bryon   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
02/09/2017 2 Broughton and NN v Eynsham Broughton and NN Gerrish, Paul   Wilks, Nick  
02/09/2017 2 Chadlington v Wootton and BH Chadlington Jones, Kevin   Smith, Pete  
02/09/2017 2 Chipping Norton v Clifton Hampden Chipping Norton Bretherton, Ian   Maybrey, Martin  
03/09/2017 8 Wolvercote III v Chadlington II Cutteslowe Park Pudwell, Barrie   Panting, Mike  
03/09/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Yarnton and Cowley II Stonesfield Giles, Kevin   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
09/09/2017 7 Yarnton and Cowley II v Middleton Cheney II Fringford CC Marsden, Trevor   Mercer, Alan  
09/09/2017 7 Stonesfield II v Chesterton Stonesfield Terry, Sean   Wardle, Paul  
09/09/2017 7 Kilkenny II v Witney Swifts II Shilton Park, Carterton Oglesby, Phil   Townsend, Herby  
09/09/2017 6 Wootton and BH II v Oxenford II Wootton and BH Sinfield, Mike   Henshall, Steve  
09/09/2017 6 Charlbury II v Kidlington II Charlbury No 1 Ground Smith, Pete   Boxer (Kilkenny), Neville  
09/09/2017 6 Shrivenham v Faringdon II Shrivenham Jeeves, Britford   Chamberlain, Richard  
09/09/2017 6 Chipping Norton II v EandW Hendred II Chipping Norton Smith, Barrie   Russell, Rod  
09/09/2017 5 Combe v Hailey West Witney Hook Norton White, Melvin   Wickins , Shaun  
09/09/2017 3 Kidlington v Hanborough Stratfield Brake No 1 Ground Kite, Raymond   Pudwell, Barrie  
09/09/2017 3 Stanton Harcourt v Kilkenny Stanton Harcourt Matthews, Dick   Robinson, Andy  
09/09/2017 3 Cairns Fudge v Watlington SSJ Willows Hicks, Bryon   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
09/09/2017 3 Tetsworth v Middleton Cheney Tetsworth Oakley, Ken   Strain, Arthur  
09/09/2017 9 Steventon II v Uffington II Harwell International CC How, Dave   Velasquez (Wolvercote), Luis  
09/09/2017 9 Dorchester II v Marcham II Dorchester Wells , Matthew   Khan (Wolvercote), Naseer  
09/09/2017 9 Chalgrove v Letcombe Chalgrove Day (Swinbrook), Linda     n/a
09/09/2017 8 Risinghurst II v Wolvercote III Risinghurst Morgan, Mike   Marsh, John  
09/09/2017 2 Eynsham v Wootton and BH Eynsham Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
09/09/2017 2 Westcott v Broughton and NN Westcott Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
09/09/2017 1 Faringdon v Stonesfield Faringdon Tizzard, Derek   Odell, Richard  
09/09/2017 4 Uffington v Deddington Uffington Oliver, Martin   Loutit, Andrew  
09/09/2017 4 Bampton v Dorchester Bampton Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
07/05/2017 Airey Clifton Hampden v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Great Horwood v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Witney Swifts v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Oxenford v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Faringdon v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Westcott v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Wantage v Stonesfield Wantage Giles, Kevin   Russell, Rod  
07/05/2017 Airey Yarnton and Cowley v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey bye v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Eynsham v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Marsh Gibbon v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Chipping Norton v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey bye v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey Wolvercote v bye N/A        
07/05/2017 Airey EandW Hendred v Broughton and NN EandW Hendred Pudwell, Barrie   Oakley, Ken  
07/05/2017 Airey Wootton and BH v bye N/A        
27/05/2017 Airey Clifton Hampden v Great Horwood Clifton Hampden Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
27/05/2017 Airey Witney Swifts v Oxenford The Leys Recreation Ground Jones , Alec   Townsend, Herby  
27/05/2017 Airey Faringdon v Westcott Faringdon Russell, Rod   Odell, Richard  
27/05/2017 Airey Stonesfield v Yarnton and Cowley Stonesfield Walker, John   Giles, Kevin  
27/05/2017 Airey bye v Eynsham bye        
27/05/2017 Airey Marsh Gibbon v Chipping Norton Marsh Gibbon Hicks, Bryon   Probert, Chris  
27/05/2017 Airey bye v Wolvercote N/A Walker, John   Burns, David  
27/05/2017 Airey EandW Hendred v Wootton and BH EandW Hendred Matthews, Dick   Wilks, Nick  
09/07/2017 Airey Great Horwood v Oxenford Great Horwood Giles, Kevin   Thatcher, Derek  
09/07/2017 Airey Faringdon v Stonesfield Faringdon Odell, Richard   Hyatt, Steve  
09/07/2017 Airey Eynsham v Chipping Norton Eynsham Francis, Duncan   Wells , Matthew  
09/07/2017 Airey Wolvercote v EandW Hendred Cutteslowe Park Pudwell, Barrie   Burns, David  
06/08/2017 Airey Great Horwood v Faringdon Great Horwood Giles, Kevin   Thatcher, Derek  
06/08/2017 Airey Chipping Norton v Wolvercote Chipping Norton Wilks, Nick   Francis, Duncan  
28/08/2017 Airey Faringdon v Wolvercote Stonesfield - 1pm start Burns, David   Francis, Duncan  
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
10/05/2015 Centenary bye v bye tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-1 v w-2 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-3 v w-4 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-5 v w-6 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-7 v w-8 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-9 v w-10 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-11 v w-12 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-13 v w-14 tbc        
30/05/2015 Centenary w-15 v w-16 tbc        
21/06/2015 Centenary w-17 v w-18 tbc        
21/06/2015 Centenary w-19 v w-20 tbc        
21/06/2015 Centenary w-21 v w-22 tbc        
21/06/2015 Centenary w-23 v w-24 tbc        
12/07/2015 Centenary w-25 v w-26 tbc        
12/07/2015 Centenary w-27 v w-28 tbc        
02/08/2015 Centenary w-29 v w-30 tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Osberton bye v bye tbc        
27/05/2017 Osberton Yarnton and Cowley II v Watlington II Yarnton Sports Ground Sirrett , Alan   Drummond (Risinghurst), Graham  
27/05/2017 Osberton Kilkenny II v Witney Swifts II Shilton Park, Carterton Busby, Simon   Loutit, Andrew  
27/05/2017 Osberton Westcott II v Stonesfield II Westcott Qureshi, Zaheer   Velasquez (Wolvercote), Luis  
27/05/2017 Osberton Deddington II v Sunningwell II Deddington Cherry (Westcott), Tony   Hawkins (Westcott), Steve  
27/05/2017 Osberton Eynsham II v Middleton Cheney II Eynsham Day (Swinbrook), Linda   Timpson (Dorchester), Mike  
27/05/2017 Osberton bye v Risinghurst II tbc        
27/05/2017 Osberton Chesterton v Letcombe Chesterton Bird (Wolvercote), Matthew   Cunningham, Jon  
27/05/2017 Osberton Uffington II v Marcham II Uffington Hamilton, Roderick   Trinder, Chris  
18/06/2017 Osberton Yarnton and Cowley II v Kilkenny II Yarnton Sports Ground Pudwell, Barrie   Loutit, Andrew  
18/06/2017 Osberton Stonesfield II v Deddington II Stonesfield Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
18/06/2017 Osberton Eynsham II v Risinghurst II Eynsham Boyd Maunsell, Patrick   Wilks, Nick  
18/06/2017 Osberton Chesterton v Marcham II Chesterton Odell, Richard   Russell, Rod  
16/07/2017 Osberton Kilkenny II v Deddington II Shilton Park, Carterton Pudwell, Barrie   Wells , Matthew  
16/07/2017 Osberton Eynsham II v Chesterton Eynsham Giles, Kevin   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
06/08/2017 Osberton Kilkenny II v Eynsham II Westcott - 1pm start Pudwell, Barrie   Strain, Arthur  
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v bye tbc        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Great Horwood II v bye N/A        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Tetsworth II v Faringdon II Tetsworth Timms, Barry   Leonard (Marsh Gibbon), Barry  
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Combe v bye N/A        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Chipping Norton II v bye N/A        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Hook Norton v EandW Hendred II Hook Norton Marsden, Trevor   Jones, Kevin  
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon bye v Oxenford II N/A        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Wolvercote II v bye N/A        
27/05/2017 Steve Dixon Wootton and BH II v Shrivenham Wootton and BH Strain, Arthur   Robinson, Andy  
25/06/2017 Steve Dixon Great Horwood II v Tetsworth II Great Horwood Thatcher, Derek   Wrench, Clive  
25/06/2017 Steve Dixon Combe v Chipping Norton II Combe Pudwell, Barrie   Wells , Matthew  
25/06/2017 Steve Dixon Hook Norton v Wootton and BH II Hook Norton Giles, Kevin   Hyatt, Steve  
25/06/2017 Steve Dixon Oxenford II v Wolvercote II Jesus College Croxford, Colin   Loutit, Andrew  
23/07/2017 Steve Dixon Great Horwood II v Combe Great Horwood Pudwell, Barrie   Burns, David  
23/07/2017 Steve Dixon Hook Norton v Oxenford II Hook Norton How, Dave   Hyatt, Steve  
13/08/2017 Steve Dixon Combe v Oxenford II Eynsham - 1pm start Anning, Tim   Thatcher, Derek  
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
07/05/2017 Telegraph bye v bye tbc        
27/05/2017 Telegraph Watlington v Deddington Watlington Anning, Tim   Pullen, Chris  
27/05/2017 Telegraph West Ilsley v Hanborough West Ilsley Croxford, Colin   Thatcher, Derek  
27/05/2017 Telegraph Marcham v Kilkenny Marcham Friend, Martin   Souch, Barry  
27/05/2017 Telegraph Sunningwell v Fringford Sunningwell Hood (Shrivenham), Rodger   Oldfield, Joe  
27/05/2017 Telegraph bye v Kidlington tbc        
27/05/2017 Telegraph Middleton Cheney v Uffington Middleton Cheney Chesher, Gary   Standish, Brian  
27/05/2017 Telegraph Brill v Risinghurst Brill White, Melvin   Pudwell, Barrie  
27/05/2017 Telegraph Stanton Harcourt v Tetsworth Stanton Harcourt Faulkner, Paul   Marsh, John  
02/07/2017 Telegraph Watlington v Hanborough Watlington Pudwell, Barrie   Hicks, Bryon  
02/07/2017 Telegraph Kilkenny v Sunningwell Shilton Park, Carterton Wilks, Nick   Burns, David  
02/07/2017 Telegraph Kidlington v Middleton Cheney Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 How, Dave   Boyd Maunsell, Patrick  
02/07/2017 Telegraph Risinghurst v Tetsworth Risinghurst Giles, Kevin   Thatcher, Derek  
30/07/2017 Telegraph Hanborough v Sunningwell Hanborough Pudwell, Barrie   Hyatt, Steve  
30/07/2017 Telegraph Kidlington v Risinghurst Stratfield Brake Ground No 1 Francis, Duncan   Panting, Mike  
27/08/2017 Telegraph Hanborough v Risinghurst Hook Norton - 1pm start. Hyatt, Steve   Jones, Kevin