Oxfordshire Cricket Association 2016
 

[Print Tables]

Division 1

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Charlbury 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 39
Great Horwood 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 29 68
Shrivenham 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 5 8 0
Faringdon 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 6 10
Radley 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 5 14
Minster Lovell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oxenford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stonesfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yarnton and Cowley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chipping Norton 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 2

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Witney Swifts 2 1 1 0 0 6 6 20 32 7
EandW Hendred 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 41
Wolvercote 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 20
Chadlington 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 20 28 32
Cairns Fudge 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 20 28 15
Wootton and BH 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 7 14
Clifton Hampden 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 6 12
Marsh Gibbon 2 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 5 17
Broughton and NN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wantage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 3

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Westcott 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 68
Kilkenny 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 24
Tetsworth 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 29 18
Hanborough 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 20 27 17
Eynsham 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 7 11
Fringford 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 0 6 15
Kidlington 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 5 9
Stanton Harcourt 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 14
Marcham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 4

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Minster Lovell II 2 1 0 0 1 5 5 25 35 0
Swinbrook 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 47
Risinghurst 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 0
Dorchester 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 20 28 14
Sunningwell 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 20 27 13
Uffington 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 7 11
Watlington 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 7 11
West Ilsley 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 0
Deddington 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 9
Hailey 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -20 * 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 5

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Brill 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 28
Chipping Norton II 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 0
Hook Norton 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 20 28 17
Charlbury II 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 20 28 15
Britwell Salome 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 4 10
West Witney 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 4 10
Kennington 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 4 9
Bampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garsington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Great Horwood II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 6

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Radley II 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 45
Shrivenham II 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 45
Wolvercote II 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 20 28 42
Tetsworth II 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 20 27 32
Kidlington II 1 0 1 0 0 4 3 0 7 48
Faringdon II 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 5 28
Hanney 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 5
Oxenford II 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 5
EandW Hendred II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steventon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 7

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Minster Lovell III 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 38
Kilkenny II 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 20 30 0
Wootton and BH II 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 20 27 33
Combe 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 6 15
Yarnton and Cowley II 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 5 18
Ducklington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanborough II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stonesfield II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Witney Swifts II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uffington II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 8

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Sunningwell II 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 29 30
Chalgrove 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 29 27
Britwell Salome II 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 29 20
Dorchester II 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 6 17
Stanton Harcourt II 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 5 15
Risinghurst II 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 8
Chadlington II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eynsham II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcham II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.


Division 9

  P W L T NR Batting Bowling Points Total Runs/Wkt
Deddington II 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 20 26 23
Charlbury III 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 6 22
Chesterton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanney II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hook Norton II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kennington II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kidlington III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swinbrook II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westcott II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

* Points amended for irregularities.