Oxfordshire Cricket Association 2020
 

From: To:

League Results 22/05/2020 - 25/05/2020

Match Date Home Side   Away Side Home Side Score Away Side Score Result Ground Report

Division  5
23/05/2020 Deddington v Wolvercote III     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 Risinghurst II v Letcombe     No Result Reported Not Completed

Division  6
23/05/2020 Swinbrook v Chalgrove     No Result Reported Not Completed

Division  7
23/05/2020 Kidlington II v Stanton Harcourt II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 Wootton and BH II v Chipping Norton II     No Result Reported Not Completed

Cup Results 22/05/2020 - 25/05/2020

Match Date Fixture # Home Side   Away Side Home Side Score Away Side Score Result Ground Report

Airey Cup

Round 1
23/05/2020 17 Hanborough v Oxenford     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 18 Witney Swifts v EandW Hendred     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 19 Tetsworth v Wootton and BH     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 20 Stanton Harcourt v Hook Norton     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 21 Garsington and Cowley v Stonesfield     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 22 Wolvercote v Watlington     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 23 Middleton Cheney v Combe     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 24 Faringdon v Marsh Gibbon     No Result Reported Not Completed

Centenary Cup

No fixtures to report between those dates.

Osberton Radiators Cup

Round 1
23/05/2020 17 Harwell International v Stonesfield II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 18 Bampton II v bye       Not Completed
23/05/2020 19 bye v Stanton Harcourt II       Not Completed
23/05/2020 20 Dorchester II v Faringdon II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 21 Fringford v bye       Not Completed
23/05/2020 22 Wootton and BH II v bye       Not Completed
23/05/2020 23 Golden Sparrows v bye       Not Completed
23/05/2020 24 Sunningwell II v bye       Not Completed

Steve Dixon Memorial Cup

Round 1
23/05/2020 1 Uffington v Chesterton     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 2 bye v Oxenford III       Not Completed
23/05/2020 3 Hook Norton II v Middleton Cheney II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 4 EandW Hendred II v Watlington II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 5 Letcombe v bye       Not Completed
23/05/2020 6 bye v Risinghurst II       Not Completed
23/05/2020 7 Chinnor v Steventon II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 8 bye v Wolvercote III       Not Completed

Telegraph Cup

Round 1
23/05/2020 17 Kidlington v Witney Swifts II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 18 Freeland v Shrivenham     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 19 Broughton and NN v Dorchester     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 20 Sunningwell v Garsington and Cowley II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 21 Radley v Tetsworth II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 22 Bampton v Wolvercote II     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 23 Steventon v Risinghurst     No Result Reported Not Completed
23/05/2020 24 Brill v Oxenford II     No Result Reported Not Completed