Oxfordshire Cricket Association 2017
 
Division 1

Charlbury  Details

EandW Hendred  Details

Faringdon  Details

Great Horwood  Details

Oxenford  Details

Stonesfield  Details

Wolvercote  Details

Yarnton and Cowley  Details


Division 2

Broughton and NN  Details

Chadlington  Details

Chipping Norton  Details

Clifton Hampden  Details

Eynsham  Details

Marsh Gibbon  Details

Wantage  Details

Westcott  Details

Witney Swifts  Details

Wootton and BH  Details


Division 3

Cairns Fudge  Details

Fringford  Details

Hanborough  Details

Kidlington  Details

Kilkenny  Details

Middleton Cheney  Details

Risinghurst  Details

Stanton Harcourt  Details

Tetsworth  Details

Watlington  Details

Division 4

Bampton  Details

Brill  Details

Deddington  Details

Dorchester  Details

Marcham  Details

Sunningwell  Details

Swinbrook  Details

Uffington  Details

West Ilsley  Details


Division 5

Britwell Salome  Details

Combe  Details

Ducklington  Details

Great Horwood II  Details

Hailey West Witney  Details

Hook Norton  Details

Kennington  Details

Radley  Details

Steventon  Details

Wolvercote II  Details


Division 6

Charlbury II  Details

Chipping Norton II  Details

EandW Hendred II  Details

Faringdon II  Details

Kidlington II  Details

Oxenford II  Details

Shrivenham  Details

Tetsworth II  Details

Wootton and BH II  Details

Division 7

Chesterton  Details

Eynsham II  Details

Kilkenny II  Details

Middleton Cheney II  Details

Stanton Harcourt II  Details

Stonesfield II  Details

Witney Swifts II  Details

Yarnton and Cowley II  Details


Division 8 North

Chadlington II  Details

Charlbury III  Details

Deddington II  Details

Hook Norton II  Details

Kidlington III  Details

Risinghurst II  Details

Westcott II  Details

Wolvercote III  Details


Division 8 South

Chalgrove  Details

Dorchester II  Details

Kennington II  Details

Letcombe  Details

Marcham II  Details

Steventon II  Details

Sunningwell II  Details

Uffington II  Details

Watlington II  Details